2017 NASA SoCal TT Championship Points Standings

PlaceDriver NameClassMake-ModelTotalMarch 18 - TTMarch - TTApril 22 - TTApril 23 - TTMay 20 - TTMay 21 - TTJune 24 - TTJune 25 - TT
1Joe ArbourTT1Chevy Corvette720909075859090100100
2Mel HamelTT1Chevrolet Z28 Camaro58075857085859090
3Aaron SchwartzbartTT1Porsche 91455980806980808585
4Dan RoseTT1BMW M Coupe Z328010010080
5Kenneth HymanTT1Porsche 997 GT3 CUP200100100
6Charles BuzzettiTT1Porsche 91119090100
7Ron BallardTT1Maserati GT1758590
8Clint PichonTT1Chevy Corvette100100
9Nick RosenberryTT1Chevrolet Corvette Z068585
1Monsuru Tony IbraheemTT2BMW M370010090759090759090
2Derrin GriffinTT2Ford Mustang GT6809085858085858585
3Jerry BaxterTT2Chevrolet Late-model53185806969688080
4Russ TaylorTT2Chevy Camaro Z2832580858080
5Team Pacific Auto Recycling CenterTT2Chevrolet Corvette Z06300100100DQ100
6John GordonTT2Porsche 99629090DQ100100
7Oli ThordarsonTT2Chevrolet Corvette Z0619010090
8Dustin DesseroTT2Honda S200017010070
9Cesar CardozoTT2BMW M41507575
10eric beaverTT2Nissan 240sx1447569
11Derek EckleyTT2Ford Mustang Boss 3021407070
12Renan BayarTT2BMW M47575
13Anthony ScafutoTT2Chevy Camaro7070
1Herve BezardTT3BMW M36559090DQ8510010010090
2Erik DavisTT3BMW M3300100100100
3Rob JonesTT3BMW M3255858585
4Phillip BuffingtonTT3BMW M319010090
5Steve NagelTT3bmw E36 M319090100
6Brian HendricksTT3Nissan 350Z1708585
7Howell TumlinTT3Porsche Cayman S1708090
8Brian GustTT3Ford Mustang1659075
9David LaraTT3Honda S20001608080
10Tracy TaylorTT3Nissan 370Z1558075
11David JodoinTT3BMW M39090
12MASON CANTERTT3bmw m38585
13Jeffery AwenderTT3INEX Thunder Roadster7070
14David JodoinTT3BMW M30
1Joshua AllanTT4Mazda MX-57501009090901001009090
2Ken ShearenTT4BMW M3443707069697590
3Walter CarlosTT4Mazda RX7 Road Racer31575758085
4Chris EldersTT4Honda S2000300100100100
5Martin SchachtTT4Porsche 99330070708080
6Brian HendricksTT4Nissan 350Z260858590
7Ryan DelgrossoTT4Honda S2000240808080
8Team Hemisphere 2TT4BMW E36 M3200100100
9Team SBDTT4Porsche Boxster1759085DQ
10Tom FernandezTT4BMW M31708585
11Eddie HillardTT4BMW E36 M31607585
12Team HemisphereTT4BMW M31507575DQDQ
13Team TCTT4Honda Civic8080
14Team OrozcoTT4BMW M375DQ75
1Team GreenbaumTTCBMW 318ti7801009010090100100100100
2Michael Van DykeTTCFord Focus525908590909080
3Sam ImaiTTCHonda Civic29010090100
4David TellezTTCBMW M39090
5Michala GreenbaumTTCVW GTI8585
6Ryan FlahertyTTCBMW E308585
7David JodoinTTCChevy Corvette8585
8Stephan AsseoTTCPorsche Boxter8585
9Patrick OrozcoTTCBMW M38080
10Team MPTTCBMW M37575
11Ryan FlahertyTTCBMW E300
1Fulton HaightTTDBMW M378510010010010010085100100
2Michala GreenbaumTTDVW GTI585857575851008580
3Paul HancockTTDBMW M3510907580909085
4Joey GenitempoTTDPorsche 94433585808585
5Nathan EdmondsTTDMazda RX832375689090
6Mitchell DycheTTDBMW 325i230708080
7Team Offset MotorwerksTTDBMW M31708090
8Tony BrownTTDBMW M31659075
9Bruce GavittTTDBMW M31397069
10Sean TretiakTTDscion frs9090
11Team Outrageous RacingTTDToyota Celica8080
12Team HatersTTDBMW M37575
13Taylor VohsTTDPorsche 9447070
1Team Rotary HedsTTEMazda Rx771085859010090908585
2Roman VaismanTTESaturn SC26801009010010010010090
3Debby SharpTTEPorsche 9446046970758580807075
4Clay SchoenTTEPorsche 944495757585908585
5Ryan AlthoffTTESaturn SC2433706975708069
6Gian BowlesTTEMazda RX73809010090100
7Jane ScarcelloTTEMazda Miata223687580
8Team Outrageous RacingTTEToyota Celica1608080
9Andy WeissTTEMazda Miata1457075
10Jaime GarciaTTEhonda civic1396970
11Molly McCarthyTTESaturn SC28080
1Josh BuckwalterTTFToyota Corolla5801001009090100100
2Pramesh RupareliaTTFToyota Celica56010010090909090
3Eli VillaTTFKia Rio 5200100100
1Jon Van CaneghemTTUMAZDA ELAN DP02400100100100100
2Steven AghakhaniTTULamborghini Huracan Super Trofeo36090909090
3Tage EvansonTTUChevy Corvette100100
4Francis HuTTUElan NP019090