2017 NASA SoCal TT Championship Points Standings

PlaceDriver NameClassMake-ModelTotalMarch 18 - TTMarch 19 - TTApril 22 - TTApril 23 - TTMay 20 - TTMay 21 - TT
1Joe ArbourTT1Chevy Corvette520909075859090
2Mel HamelTT1Chevrolet Z28 Camaro4007585708585
3Aaron SchwartzbartTT1Porsche 9143898080698080
4Dan RoseTT1BMW M Coupe Z328010010080
5Kenneth HymanTT1Porsche 997 GT3 CUP200100100
6Charles BuzzettiTT1Porsche 91119090100
7Ron BallardTT1Maserati GT1758590
8Clint PichonTT1Chevy Corvette100100
9Nick RosenberryTT1Chevrolet Corvette Z068585
1Monsuru Tony IbraheemTT2BMW M35201009075909075
2Derrin GriffinTT2Ford Mustang GT510908585808585
3Jerry BaxterTT2Chevrolet Late-model3718580696968
4Russ TaylorTT2Chevy Camaro Z2832580858080
5Team Pacific Auto Recycling CenterTT2Chevrolet Corvette Z06300100100DQ100
6Oli ThordarsonTT2Chevrolet Corvette Z0619010090
7Dustin DesseroTT2Honda S200017010070
8eric beaverTT2Nissan 240sx1447569
9Derek EckleyTT2Ford Mustang Boss 3021407070
10John GordonTT2Porsche 9969090DQ
11Renan BayarTT2BMW M47575
12Anthony ScafutoTT2Chevy Camaro7070
1Herve BezardTT3BMW M34659090DQ85100100
2Erik DavisTT3BMW M3300100100100
3Phillip BuffingtonTT3BMW M319010090
4Brian HendricksTT3Nissan 350Z1708585
5Howell TumlinTT3Porsche Cayman S1708090
6Brian GustTT3Ford Mustang1659075
7David LaraTT3Honda S20001608080
8Tracy TaylorTT3Nissan 370Z1558075
9David JodoinTT3BMW M39090
10MASON CANTERTT3bmw m38585
11Rob JonesTT3BMW M38585
12Jeffery AwenderTT3INEX Thunder Roadster7070
13David JodoinTT3BMW M30
1Joshua AllanTT4Mazda MX-5570100909090100100
2Ken ShearenTT4BMW M3443707069697590
3Chris EldersTT4Honda S2000300100100100
4Brian HendricksTT4Nissan 350Z260858590
5Ryan DelgrossoTT4Honda S2000240808080
6Walter CarlosTT4Mazda RX7 Road Racer230757580
7Team SBDTT4Porsche Boxster1759085DQ
8Tom FernandezTT4BMW M31708585
9Team HemisphereTT4BMW M31507575DQDQ
10Martin SchachtTT4Porsche 9931407070
11Team TCTT4Honda Civic8080
1Team GreenbaumTTCBMW 318ti5801009010090100100
2Michael Van DykeTTCFord Focus35590859090
3Sam ImaiTTCHonda Civic29010090100
4Michala GreenbaumTTCVW GTI8585
5Ryan FlahertyTTCBMW E308585
6David JodoinTTCChevy Corvette8585
7Patrick OrozcoTTCBMW M38080
8Ryan FlahertyTTCBMW E300
1Fulton HaightTTDBMW M358510010010010010085
2Michala GreenbaumTTDVW GTI42085757585100
3Paul HancockTTDBMW M333590758090
4Joey GenitempoTTDPorsche 94433585808585
5Nathan EdmondsTTDMazda RX8233756890
6Mitchell DycheTTDBMW 325i230708080
7Team Offset MotorwerksTTDBMW M31708090
8Tony BrownTTDBMW M31659075
9Bruce GavittTTDBMW M31397069
10Sean TretiakTTDscion frs9090
11Team Outrageous RacingTTDToyota Celica8080
12Taylor VohsTTDPorsche 9447070
1Team Rotary HedsTTEMazda Rx75408585901009090
2Clay SchoenTTEPorsche 944495757585908585
3Roman VaismanTTESaturn SC249010090100100100
4Debby SharpTTEPorsche 944459697075858080
5Ryan AlthoffTTESaturn SC228470697570
6Gian BowlesTTEMazda RX719090100
7Team Outrageous RacingTTEToyota Celica1608080
8Andy WeissTTEMazda Miata1457075
9Molly McCarthyTTESaturn SC28080
10Jane ScarcelloTTEMazda Miata6868
1Josh BuckwalterTTFToyota Corolla3801001009090
2Pramesh RupareliaTTFToyota Celica3801001009090
3Eli VillaTTFKia Rio 5200100100
1Jon Van CaneghemTTUMAZDA ELAN DP02400100100100100
2Steven AghakhaniTTULamborghini Huracan Super Trofeo36090909090
3Tage EvansonTTUChevy Corvette100100
4Francis HuTTUElan NP019090